ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 09:58:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BH VR PASS (69150)
BHARUCH JN to VIRAR
BH VR PASS (69150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BH VR PASS (69150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2AKVANKLESHWAR JN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)9
3PAOPANOLI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)19
4HATHATHURAN14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)23
5KSBKOSAMBA JN14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)28
6KIMKIM14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)35
7KDSDKUDSAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)38
8SYNSAYAN14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)45
9GTXGOTHANGAM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)48
10KSEKOSAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)52
11URNUTRAN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)55
12STSURAT15:50 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)59
13UDNUDHNA JN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)63
14BHETBHESTAN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)68
15SCHSACHIN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)73
16MRLMAROLI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)80
17NVSNAVSARI16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)88
18GNSTGANDHISMRITI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)92
19VDHVEDCHHA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)97
20ACLANCHELI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)100
21AMLAMALSAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)104
22BIMBILIMORA JN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)109
23JRSJORAVASAN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)113
24DGIDUNGRI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)118
25BLVALSAD18:02 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)127
26ATULATUL18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)134
27PADPARDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)138
28UVDUDVADA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)144
29BAGDBAGWADA H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)147
30VAPIVAPI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)151
31KEBKARAMBELI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)160
32BLDBHILAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)165
33SJNSANJAN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)176
34UBRUMBARGAM ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)181
35GVDGHOLVAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)191
36DRDDAHANU ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)202
37VGNVANGAON20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)214
38BORBOISAR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)223
39PLGPALGHAR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)235
40KLVKELVA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)243
41SAHSAPHALE20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)249
42VTNVAITARNA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)257
43VRVIRAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.