ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:00:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHL RTM DEMU (09346)
BHILWARA to RATLAM JN
BHL RTM DEMU (09346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BHL RTM DEMU (09346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHLBHILWARASource03:20 (Day 1)0
2HMGHAMIRGARH03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)18
3GGRGANGRAR03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)33
4CNACHANDERIYA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)47
5CORCHITTAURGARH04:55 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)55
6SMPSHAMBHUPURA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)66
7GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)75
8NBHNIMBAHERA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)83
9JWOJAWAD ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)94
10BIWKBISALWAS KALAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)101
11NMHNIMACH06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)110
12HKLHARKIA KHAL06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)123
13MLGMALHARGARH06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)136
14PIPPIPLIA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)143
15MDSMANDASOR07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)159
16DLDDALAUDA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)174
17DODDHODHAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)194
18JAOJAORA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)210
19BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)219
20NLINAMLI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)230
21RTMRATLAM JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.