ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:19:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
BHILWARA to RATLAM JN
BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHLBHILWARASource02:35 (Day 1)0
2MDPAMANDPIYA02:52 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)10
3HMGHAMIRGARH03:06 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)18
4SNYNSONIYANA03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)24
5GGRGANGRAR03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)32
6DETDET04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)39
7CNACHANDERIYA04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)46
8CORCHITTAURGARH05:00 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)54
9ORDIORDI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)59
10SMPSHAMBHUPURA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)66
11GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)75
12NBHNIMBAHERA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)83
13JWOJAWAD ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)93
14BIWKBISALWAS KALAN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)100
15NMHNIMACH06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)110
16HKLHARKIA KHAL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)123
17MLGMALHARGARH07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)135
18PIPPIPLIA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)143
19MDSMANDASOR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)159
20DLDDALAUDA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)173
21KHNRKACHNARA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)186
22DODDHODHAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)193
23JAOJAORA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)210
24BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)218
25NLINAMLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)230
26RTMRATLAM JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.