ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:14:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHOLENAGARI SPL (09057)
UDHNA JN to MANDUADIH
BHOLENAGARI SPL (09057)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 25-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BHOLENAGARI SPL (09057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2NDBNANDURBAR22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)157
3ANAMALNER00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)252
4JLJALGAON JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)307
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)332
6KNWKHANDWA03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)455
7ETITARSI JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)638
8JBPJABALPUR09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)884
9KTEKATNI11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)974
10STASATNA12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1073
11MKPMANIKPUR JN14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1150
12PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1242
13BSBVARANASI JN20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1375
14MUVMANDUADIH21:00 (Day 2)Destination1379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.