ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:02:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHOLENAGARI SPL (09058)
MANDUADIH to UDHNA JN
BHOLENAGARI SPL (09058)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
B5
19
A1
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 27-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BHOLENAGARI SPL (09058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN05:15 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)4
3PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)130
4MKPMANIKPUR JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)222
5STASATNA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)299
6KTEKATNI12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)398
7JBPJABALPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)488
8ETITARSI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)734
9KNWKHANDWA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)917
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)1041
11JLJALGAON JN00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)1065
12ANAMALNER01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1120
13NDBNANDURBAR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1215
14UDNUDHNA JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination1372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.