ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:30:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUJ DDR SPL (09116)
BHUJ to DADAR
BHUJ DDR SPL (09116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BHUJ DDR SPL (09116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG23:30 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)58
3DHGDHRANGDHRA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)228
4VGVIRAMGAM JN03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)294
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:10 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)359
6ANNDANAND JN06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)423
7BRCVADODARA JN07:34 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)459
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)538
9STSURAT10:00 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)588
10NVSNAVSARI10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)617
11BLVALSAD11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)656
12VAPIVAPI11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)680
13BVIBORIVALI13:08 (Day 2)13:11 (Day 2)820
14DDRDADAR13:50 (Day 2)Destination844
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.