ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 14:56:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIDR YPR EXP (06272)
BIDAR to YESVANTPUR JN
BIDR YPR EXP (06272)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BIDR YPR EXP (06272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIDRBIDARSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2ZBZAHIRABAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)32
3VKBVIKARABAD JN19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)91
4TDUTANDUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)133
5SEMSERAM21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)166
6CTCHITTAPUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)188
7NWNALWAR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)217
8YGYADGIR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)242
9SADPSAIDAPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)265
10RCRAICHUR00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)311
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)432
12DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)533
13HUPHINDUPUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)612
14GBDGAURIBIDANUR05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)635
15YNKYELHANKA JN06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)695
16YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.