ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:32:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX RTM SPL (02126)
BHIND to RATLAM JN
BIX RTM SPL (02126)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BIX RTM SPL (02126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2SONISONI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)24
3GOAGOHAD ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)40
4MLARMALANPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)57
5SACSANICHARA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)64
6GWLGWALIOR19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)82
7SVPISHIVPURI21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)208
8GUNAGUNA23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)310
9RTARUTHIYAI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)330
10BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)407
11MKCMAKSI04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)524
12UJNUJJAIN JN05:02 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)565
13DWXDEWAS05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)605
14INDBINDORE JN BG07:00 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)644
15FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)683
16BNGBARNAGAR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)715
17RTMRATLAM JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination763
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.