ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:18:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJP UBL INTERCITY EXP (07330)
BIJAPUR to HUBBALLI JN
BJP UBL INTERCITY EXP (07330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJP UBL INTERCITY EXP (07330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BSRXBAGEVADI RD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)44
3LMTALMATTI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)62
4BGKBAGALKOT07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)97
5BDMBADAMI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)123
6HLARHOLE ALUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)142
7MLPMALLAPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)159
8GDGGADAG JN09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)190
9UBLHUBBALLI JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination248
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.