ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Aug-2020 10:37:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52470)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA to PATHANKOT
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52470)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJPL PTK PASS N G (52470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLASource17:55 (Day 1)0
2MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)5
3PHRHPANCH RUKHI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)12
4PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)16
5PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)22
6SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)30
7PRARPAROR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)34
8CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)41
9NGRTNAGROTA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)46
10SMLTSAMLOTI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)54
11KGMRKANGRA MANDIR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)63
12KGRAKANGRA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)68
13KPLRKOPARLAHAR20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)74
14JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)81
15GULRGULER20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)97
16NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)104
17NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)113
18HRDRHARSAR DEHRI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)126
19JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)134
20BRMRBHARMAR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)140
21TLRATALARA22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)155
22NUPRNURPUR ROAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)164
23DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)176
24PTKPATHANKOT23:55 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.