ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:03:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU ADI SPL (09484)
BARAUNI JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BJU ADI SPL (09484)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
DL1
22
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 03-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BJU ADI SPL (09484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)51
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)103
4HJPHAJIPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)157
5DNRDANAPUR00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)184
6ARAARA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)223
7BXRBUXAR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)292
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)386
9PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)529
10CKTDCHITRAKOOT09:27 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)653
11BNDABANDA JN10:43 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)721
12MBAMAHOBA11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)775
13KURJKHAJURAHO12:43 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)838
14MCSCCHHATARPUR13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)870
15KHGPKHARGAPUR14:44 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)917
16TKMGTIKAMGARH15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)953
17LARLALITPUR17:01 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1004
18HBJHABIBGANJ20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1212
19ETITARSI JN22:05 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1297
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1604
21ANAMALNER04:19 (Day 3)04:22 (Day 3)1684
22DDEDONDAICHA05:15 (Day 3)05:17 (Day 3)1744
23NDBNANDURBAR05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1779
24STSURAT08:50 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1939
25BRCVADODARA JN10:37 (Day 3)10:42 (Day 3)2068
26ANNDANAND JN11:14 (Day 3)11:16 (Day 3)2104
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:40 (Day 3)Destination2168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.