ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:30:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU FESTIVAL SPL (04185)
GWALIOR to BARAUNI JN
BJU FESTIVAL SPL (04185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BJU FESTIVAL SPL (04185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DBADABRA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)43
3DAADATIA12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)73
4JHSJHANSI JN13:30 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)98
5ORAIORAI15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)211
6KPIKALPI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)245
7PHNPOKHRAYAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)259
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)317
9ONUNNAO JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)335
10LKOLUCKNOW NR20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)391
11BBKBARABANKI JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)419
12BUWBURHWAL21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)447
13CLJCOLONELGANJ22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)479
14GDGONDA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)508
15MURMANKAPUR JN23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)536
16MSWMASKANWA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)550
17BSTBASTI00:14 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)597
18KLDKHALILABAD00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)627
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)661
20DEOSDEORIA SADAR03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)711
21BTTBHATNI JN03:32 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)732
22BTKBANKATA03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)753
23MWMAIRWA04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)759
24SVSIWAN JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)781
25DDADURAUNDHA JN05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)798
26CPRCHHAPRA06:50 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)841
27DGADIGHWARA07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)872
28SEESONPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)895
29HJPHAJIPUR JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)901
30BNRBHAGWANPUR08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)920
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)954
32DOLDHOLI10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)979
33KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)993
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1006
35DSSDALSINGH SARAI12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1029
36BJUBARAUNI JN13:15 (Day 2)Destination1057
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.