ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:37:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU GWL SPL (04186)
BARAUNI JN to GWALIOR
BJU GWL SPL (04186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BJU GWL SPL (04186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)28
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)51
4KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)65
5DOLDHOLI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)78
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)103
7BNRBHAGWANPUR22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)137
8HJPHAJIPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)157
9SEESONPUR JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)163
10DGADIGHWARA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)186
11CPRCHHAPRA00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)216
12SVSIWAN JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)277
13MWMAIRWA01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)298
14BTTBHATNI JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)326
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)347
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)396
17SWASAHJANWA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)414
18KLDKHALILABAD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)431
19BSTBASTI06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)460
20BVBABHNAN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)491
21MSWMASKANWA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)507
22MURMANKAPUR JN07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)522
23GDGONDA JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)550
24CLJCOLONELGANJ08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)578
25BUWBURHWAL09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)611
26BBKBARABANKI JN10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)638
27LKOLUCKNOW NR11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)667
28ONUNNAO JN12:57 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)723
29CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)740
30PHNPOKHRAYAN15:07 (Day 2)15:09 (Day 2)799
31KPIKALPI15:29 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)813
32ORAIORAI15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)846
33JHSJHANSI JN18:25 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)960
34DAADATIA19:17 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)985
35DBADABRA19:42 (Day 2)19:44 (Day 2)1015
36GWLGWALIOR21:15 (Day 2)Destination1057
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.