ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 14:48:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU GWL SPL (04186)
BARAUNI JN to GWALIOR
BJU GWL SPL (04186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
D4
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 01-05-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BJU GWL SPL (04186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)28
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)51
4KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)65
5DOLDHOLI20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)78
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)103
7BNRBHAGWANPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)137
8HJPHAJIPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)157
9SEESONPUR JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)163
10DGADIGHWARA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)186
11CPRCHHAPRA00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)216
12SVSIWAN JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)277
13MWMAIRWA02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)298
14BTTBHATNI JN02:44 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)326
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)347
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)396
17SWASAHJANWA05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)414
18KLDKHALILABAD05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)431
19BSTBASTI06:07 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)460
20BVBABHNAN06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)491
21MSWMASKANWA06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)507
22MURMANKAPUR JN07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)522
23GDGONDA JN08:02 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)550
24CLJCOLONELGANJ08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)578
25BUWBURHWAL09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)611
26BBKBARABANKI JN09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)638
27LKOLUCKNOW NR10:45 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)667
28ONUNNAO JN12:02 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)723
29CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)740
30PHNPOKHRAYAN14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)799
31KPIKALPI14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)813
32ORAIORAI15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)846
33JHSJHANSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)960
34DAADATIA18:37 (Day 2)18:39 (Day 2)985
35DBADABRA19:11 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1015
36GWLGWALIOR20:35 (Day 2)Destination1057
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.