ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jul-2020 14:33:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU MKA MEMU (63273)
BARAUNI JN to MOKAMEH JN
BJU MKA MEMU (63273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU MKA MEMU (63273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2GHXGARHARA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)3
3DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)4
4BTPHCHAKIA THERMAL H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)7
5RJORAJENDRA PUL11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)8
6HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)10
7ANAHAUNTA H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)14
8MKAMOKAMEH JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.