ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Jul-2020 15:59:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP (14719)
BIKANER JN to BILASPUR JN
BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP (14719)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP (14719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SOGSURATGARH JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)181
3HMHHANUMANGARH JN11:40 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)231
4NHRNOHAR13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)273
5TSDTAHSIL BHADRA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)297
6SDLPSADULPUR JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)324
7CURCHURU16:10 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)381
8RTGHRATANGARH JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)424
9SUJHSUJANGARH18:16 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)470
10DNADEGANA JN19:58 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)577
11JPJAIPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)740
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)871
13KOTAKOTA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)979
14GUNAGUNA07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1164
15MAKRMALKHEDI10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1280
16SGOSAUGOR11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1350
17DMODAMOH12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1428
18KMZKATNI MURWARA15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1537
19SDLSHAHDOL18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1665
20APRANUPPUR JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1706
21BSPBILASPUR JN21:40 (Day 2)Destination1857
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.