ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:12:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN BSP SF SPL (08246)
BIKANER JN to BILASPUR JN
BKN BSP SF SPL (08246)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BKN BSP SF SPL (08246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource01:10 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA01:55 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR02:35 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)116
4DNADEGANA JN04:21 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)218
5MKNMAKRANA JN05:18 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)262
6KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)276
7JPJAIPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)382
8DPADURGAPURA07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)389
9BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)448
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)513
11IDGINDARGARH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)550
12KOTAKOTA JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)621
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)721
14NADNAGDA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)846
15UJNUJJAIN JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)901
16BCHBERCHHA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)961
17SJPSHUJALPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)1004
18SEHSEHORE18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1045
19BPLBHOPAL JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1084
20HBJHABIBGANJ20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)1090
21ETITARSI JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)1176
22NGPNAGPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1473
23GGONDIA JN04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1603
24RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)1707
25DURGDURG07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1737
26BPHBBHILAI PWR HS07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)1746
27RRAIPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1773
28BYTBHATAPARA09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)1837
29BSPBILASPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)Destination1884
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.