ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:18:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN DEE SPL (02456)
BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
BKN DEE SPL (02456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
B1
10
B2
11
B3
12
B4
13
A1
14
A2
15
HA1
16
D3
17
D4
18
D5
19
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 28-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BKN DEE SPL (02456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2LGHLALGARH JN16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)4
3LKSLUNKARANSAR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)80
4SOGSURATGARH JN19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)182
5JESJAITSAR20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)207
6RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)238
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)252
8SRWSHRI KARANPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)272
9KESRKESRI SINGHPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)294
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)319
11ABSABOHAR23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)373
12MOTMALOUT23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)402
13GDBGIDDARBAHA00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)418
14BTIBHATINDA JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)446
15PULRAMPURA PHUL01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)478
16BNNBARNALA01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)511
17DUIDHURI JN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)541
18SAGSANGRUR03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)557
19JHLJAKHAL JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)607
20JINDJIND JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)679
21ROKROHTAK JN05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)737
22DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:20 (Day 2)Destination805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.