ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 09:38:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN HWH SF SPL (02388)
BIKANER JN to HOWRAH JN
BKN HWH SF SPL (02388)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B6
3
B5
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A2
9
A1
10
HA1
11
PC
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 03-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BKN HWH SF SPL (02388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2DSODESHNOK22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)33
3NOKNOKHA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)65
4NGONAGAUR23:08 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)116
5MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:04 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)173
6DNADEGANA JN01:24 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)218
7MKNMAKRANA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)262
8KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)276
9NACNAWA CITY02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)292
10JPJAIPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)382
11BTEBHARATPUR JN07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)569
12AHACHHNERA JN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)596
13AFAGRA FORT08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)623
14TDLTUNDLA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)645
15ETWETAWAH11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)737
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)875
17FTPFATEHPUR14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)953
18PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN15:45 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1069
19MZPMIRZAPUR16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1159
20DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN18:18 (Day 2)18:28 (Day 2)1222
21BBUBHABUA ROAD19:04 (Day 2)19:06 (Day 2)1274
22SSMSASARAM19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1322
23DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:49 (Day 2)19:51 (Day 2)1340
24AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD20:01 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1356
25GAYAGAYA JN21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1425
26DHNDHANBAD JN00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1624
27ASNASANSOL JN01:39 (Day 3)01:44 (Day 3)1682
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1788
29HWHHOWRAH JN04:55 (Day 3)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.