ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:48:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN MAHANAMA SPL (09333)
INDORE JN BG to BIKANER JN
BKN MAHANAMA SPL (09333)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
D3
17
D4
18
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 27-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BKN MAHANAMA SPL (09333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)40
3BNGBARNAGAR14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)72
4RTMRATLAM JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)119
5MDSMANDASOR16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)203
6NMHNIMACH17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)252
7CORCHITTAURGARH19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)308
8BHLBHILWARA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)362
9AIIAJMER JN23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)494
10RGSRINGAS JN02:20 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)640
11SIKRSIKAR JN03:03 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)690
12FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)737
13CURCHURU04:55 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)781
14RTGHRATANGARH JN05:42 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)823
15SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)888
16BKNBIKANER JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.