ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:32:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN YPR EXP SPL (06588)
BIKANER JN to YESVANTPUR JN
BKN YPR EXP SPL (06588)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BKN YPR EXP SPL (06588)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:46 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)173
5JUJODHPUR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)278
6PMYPALI MARWAR04:44 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)350
7MJMARWAR JN06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)381
8RANIRANI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)433
9FAFALNA06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)447
10ABRABU ROAD08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)546
11PNUPALANPUR JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)599
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:10 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)732
13BRCVADODARA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)831
14STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)960
15VAPIVAPI19:46 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1053
16BSRVASAI ROAD21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1175
17KYNKALYAN JN22:36 (Day 2)22:39 (Day 2)1227
18PUNEPUNE JN02:04 (Day 3)02:09 (Day 3)1366
19SURSOLAPUR JN08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1629
20BJPBIJAPUR11:20 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)1738
21BGKBAGALKOT13:18 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)1835
22GDGGADAG JN15:48 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)1928
23UBLHUBBALLI JN18:10 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)1986
24RNRRANIBENNUR20:19 (Day 3)20:20 (Day 3)2094
25DVGDAVANGERE21:03 (Day 3)21:05 (Day 3)2130
26ASKARSIKERE JN23:50 (Day 3)23:55 (Day 3)2290
27TKTUMKUR01:38 (Day 4)01:40 (Day 4)2386
28YPRYESVANTPUR JN03:15 (Day 4)Destination2450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.