ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:07:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKSC HWH SPL (08014)
BOKARO STL CITY to HOWRAH JN
BKSC HWH SPL (08014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL3
2
S5
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
B3
9
D2
10
DL4
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BKSC HWH SPL (08014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKSCBOKARO STL CITYSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2TKBTUPKADIH19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)7
3CRPCHANDRAPURA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)15
4JNNJANUNIATNA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)23
5MHQMAHUDA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)31
6TLETALGARIA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)42
7SBWSBEWBABUDIH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)48
8BJEBHOJUDIH JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)54
9SNTDSANTALDIH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)61
10RUIRUKNI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)69
11SNKRSANKA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)76
12ADRAADRA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)84
13MYXMETYAL SOHAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)92
14IBLINDRABIL23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)97
15SRJMSIRJAM23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)105
16JPHJHANTIPAHARI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)114
17CJNCHHATNA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)123
18BQABANKURA23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)137
19ODMONDAGRAM00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)153
20MDNMIDNAPORE01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)239
21KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)252
22PKUPANSKURA02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)297
23HWHHOWRAH JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.