ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:22:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL HARIDWAR SPL (09111)
VALSAD to HARIDWAR JN
BL HARIDWAR SPL (09111)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
B5
19
A1
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 20-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BL HARIDWAR SPL (09111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2NVSNAVSARI15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)40
3STSURAT16:16 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)69
4AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)119
5BRCVADODARA JN18:27 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)198
6DHDDAHOD20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)346
7RTMRATLAM JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)460
8KOTAKOTA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)726
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)834
10BTEBHARATPUR JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1016
11NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:35 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1183
12GZBGHAZIABAD09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)1206
13MTCMEERUT CITY10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1253
14RKROORKEE13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)1392
15HWHARIDWAR JN14:40 (Day 2)Destination1433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.