ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-May-2021 00:23:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLDI JU DEMU SPL (04876)
BHILDI to JODHPUR JN
BLDI JU DEMU SPL (04876)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BLDI JU DEMU SPL (04876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLDIBHILDISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2JNZJENAL14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)16
3RXNRAMSAN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)25
4DQNDHANERA15:13 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)35
5JARIJARI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)46
6DGQDUGDOL15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)52
7MSQMARWAR RATANPURA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)60
8RNVRANIWARA16:01 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)70
9MBWMALWARA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)79
10KOFMARWAR KORI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)92
11MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL16:38 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)102
12LDMLEDARMER16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)112
13BIPRBHEEMPURA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)120
14MONMODRAN17:10 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)130
15BKBAKRA ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)135
16MBGAMARWAR BAGRA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)147
17JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)154
18JORJALOR17:54 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)164
19BISHBISHENGARH18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)176
20BAWABALWARA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)183
21MKSRMOKALSAR18:31 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)197
22RHIRAKHI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)205
23BMSNBAMSIN18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)213
24SMRSAMDHARI JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)223
25AJITAJIT19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)234
26MNKBMIYON KA BARA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)239
27DORDUNDARA20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)246
28DUKDUDIA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)258
29SUTSATLANA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)264
30LUNILUNI JN20:55 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)272
31HWTHANWANT21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)279
32SZSALAWAS21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)287
33BANEBASNI21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)297
34BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)300
35JUJODHPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.