ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:10:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGR BBS SPL (08494)
BARGARH ROAD to BHUBANESWAR
BLGR BBS SPL (08494)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
C3
6
C2
7
C1
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
GRD
Train has Limited Run from 08-06-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BLGR BBS SPL (08494)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRGABARGARH ROADSource15:49 (Day 1)0
2HKGHIRAKUD16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)112
3SBPSAMBALPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)119
4RAIRRAIRAKHOL17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)190
5BAMRBAMUR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)205
6BONABOINDA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)236
7ANGLANGUL19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)275
8TLHDTALCHER ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)287
9MRDLMERAMANDOLIL19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)301
10DNKLDHENKANAL20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)335
11NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)373
12MCSMANCHESWAR21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)391
13BBSBHUBANESWAR22:15 (Day 1)Destination397
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.