ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 09:39:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGT HWH SPECIAL (03064)
BALURGHAT to HOWRAH JN
BLGT HWH SPECIAL (03064)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
AB2
6
AB1
7
B1
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
D3
15
D2
16
D1
17
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 12-04-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BLGT HWH SPECIAL (03064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2GRMPGANGARAMPUR21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)33
3BNDPBUNIADPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)45
4GZOGAZOLE21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)74
5MLDTMALDA TOWN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)106
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)142
7AZAZIMGANJ JN01:45 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)221
8KWAEKATWA03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)294
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)333
10BDCBANDEL JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)399
11HWHHOWRAH JN06:25 (Day 2)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.