ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:27:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JAT EXP SPL (04661)
BARMER to JAMMU TAWI
BME JAT EXP SPL (04661)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D5
3
D4
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A2
16
A1
17
HA2
18
HA1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 12-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BME JAT EXP SPL (04661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)11
3BUTBAYTU00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)47
4BLTBALOTRA JN01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)97
5SMRSAMDHARI JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)130
6DORDUNDARA02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)153
7LUNILUNI JN02:43 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)178
8BANEBASNI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)203
9JUJODHPUR JN03:40 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)210
10RKBRAIKA BAGH04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)212
11MTDMERTA ROAD JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)314
12MKNMAKRANA JN06:59 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)403
13FLPHULERA JN09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)467
14JPJAIPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)522
15GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:38 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)528
16GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)533
17DODAUSA11:35 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)583
18BKIBANDIKUI JN12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)612
19BUBASWA12:15 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)625
20RHGRAJGARH12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)637
21MKHMALAKHERA12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)654
22AWRALWAR13:05 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)673
23KRHKHAIRTHAL13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)700
24HSIHARSAULI13:38 (Day 2)13:39 (Day 2)708
25BWLBAWAL13:57 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)732
26REREWARI14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)747
27PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)768
28GHHGARHI HARSARU15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)789
29GGNGURGAON15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)798
30PMPALAM15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)812
31DECDELHI CANTT15:57 (Day 2)15:59 (Day 2)815
32DEEDELHI S ROHILLA16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)825
33DLIDELHI16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)829
34GZBGHAZIABAD17:46 (Day 2)17:48 (Day 2)849
35GZNN GHAZIABAD17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)855
36MUDMURADNAGAR18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)867
37MDNRMODINAGAR18:20 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)877
38MTCMEERUT CITY18:37 (Day 2)18:39 (Day 2)896
39MUTMEERUT CANT18:46 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)901
40SKFSAKHOTI TANDA19:04 (Day 2)19:06 (Day 2)921
41KATKHATAULI19:14 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)930
42MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR19:32 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)952
43DBDDEOBAND19:52 (Day 2)19:54 (Day 2)976
44SRESAHARANPUR20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1010
45YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI21:21 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1040
46JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP21:29 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1045
47UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1091
48UBCAMBALA CITY22:36 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1099
49RPJRAJPURA JN22:54 (Day 2)22:56 (Day 2)1119
50SIRSIRHIND JN23:17 (Day 2)23:19 (Day 2)1145
51KNNKHANNA23:32 (Day 2)23:34 (Day 2)1162
52LDHLUDHIANA JN00:40 (Day 3)00:48 (Day 3)1205
53PGWPHAGWARA JN01:17 (Day 3)01:19 (Day 3)1241
54JRCJALANDHAR CANT01:40 (Day 3)01:44 (Day 3)1257
55MEXMUKERIAN02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1330
56PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT03:30 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1370
57KTHUKATHUA04:04 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1393
58JATJAMMU TAWI05:40 (Day 3)Destination1469
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.