ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:26:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME YPR AC SPL (04806)
BARMER to YESVANTPUR JN
BME YPR AC SPL (04806)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BME YPR AC SPL (04806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2BUTBAYTU04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)47
3BLTBALOTRA JN05:09 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)97
4SMRSAMDHARI JN05:50 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)130
5MKSRMOKALSAR06:43 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)156
6JORJALOR07:11 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)189
7MONMODRAN07:42 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)223
8MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL08:10 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)251
9RNVRANIWARA08:26 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)283
10BLDIBHILDI10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)353
11PTNPATAN11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)404
12MSHMAHESANA JN11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)445
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:30 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)514
14ANNDANAND JN15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)578
15BRCVADODARA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)613
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)693
17STSURAT18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)742
18VAPIVAPI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)835
19BSRVASAI ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)957
20KYNKALYAN JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)1010
21PUNEPUNE JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1148
22SURSOLAPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1411
23BJPBIJAPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1520
24BGKBAGALKOT13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1617
25BDMBADAMI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1643
26GDGGADAG JN15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1711
27UBLHUBBALLI JN18:10 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1769
28DVGDAVANGERE20:53 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1912
29ASKARSIKERE JN23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)2072
30TKTUMKUR01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2168
31YPRYESVANTPUR JN03:15 (Day 3)Destination2232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.