ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 12:21:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME YPR AC SPL (04806)
BARMER to YESVANTPUR JN
BME YPR AC SPL (04806)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
B4
11
B5
12
B6
13
B7
14
B8
15
B9
16
B10
17
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 16-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BME YPR AC SPL (04806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2BUTBAYTU22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)46
3BLTBALOTRA JN23:18 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)96
4SMRSAMDHARI JN23:55 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 2)129
5MKSRMOKALSAR00:44 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)155
6JORJALOR01:12 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)188
7MONMODRAN01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)223
8MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL02:06 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)251
9RNVRANIWARA02:37 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)282
10BLDIBHILDI04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)353
11PTNPATAN04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)404
12MSHMAHESANA JN05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)444
13SBIBSABARMATI JN06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)506
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)512
15ANNDANAND JN08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)577
16BRCVADODARA JN09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)612
17AKVANKLESHWAR JN10:23 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)692
18STSURAT11:12 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)742
19VAPIVAPI12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)837
20BSRVASAI ROAD13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)958
21KYNKALYAN JN15:17 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1004
22PUNEPUNE JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1142
23SURSOLAPUR JN23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1404
24BJPBIJAPUR01:50 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1514
25BGKBAGALKOT03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1611
26BDMBADAMI04:19 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1637
27GDGGADAG JN06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1705
28UBLHUBBALLI JN07:50 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)1763
29DVGDAVANGERE10:18 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)1906
30ASKARSIKERE JN12:35 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2067
31TKTUMKUR14:03 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2163
32YPRYESVANTPUR JN16:40 (Day 3)Destination2227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.