ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:32:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNC HATIA EXP (18638)
BANGALORE CANT to HATIA
BNC HATIA EXP (18638)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNC HATIA EXP (18638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM00:33 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)10
3JTJJOLARPETTAI03:10 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)144
4KPDKATPADI JN04:50 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)228
5CTOCHITTOOR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)261
6PAKPAKALA JN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)291
7TPTYTIRUPATI07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)333
8RURENIGUNTA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)342
9GDRGUDUR JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)425
10NLRNELLORE09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)464
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:35 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)718
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)868
13SLOSAMALKOT JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)918
14VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)1069
15VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:52 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)1129
16VBLBOBBILI22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)1182
17PVPPARVATIPURAM23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)1207
18RGDARAYAGADA00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1253
19MNGDMUNIGUDA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)1307
20KSNGKESINGA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1380
21TIGTITLAGARH02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1393
22BLGRBALANGIR03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1456
23BRGABARGARH ROAD05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1532
24SBPSAMBALPUR05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1574
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1623
26ROUROURKELA09:26 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)1725
27HTEHATIA12:55 (Day 2)Destination1891
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.