ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:16:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW MTJ EXP SPL (04725)
BHIWANI to MATHURA JN
BNW MTJ EXP SPL (04725)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BNW MTJ EXP SPL (04725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource04:55 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)8
3MHUMANHERU05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)14
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)21
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)28
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)35
7JRLJHARILI05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)41
8SDRASUDHRANA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)50
9KSIKOSLI06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)55
10JTSJATUSANA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)66
11KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)74
12REREWARI06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)83
13BWLBAWAL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)98
14MJNLMAJRI NANGAL07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)105
15AIAAJARAKA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)111
16KNARKHANPUR AHIR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)117
17HSIHARSAULI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)122
18KRHKHAIRTHAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)131
19GALGHATALA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)137
20PSLPARISAL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)144
21AWRALWAR09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)157
22GZKAGAZIKA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)165
23OTDOOTWARD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)172
24RAHRAMGARH10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)183
25JBSJADOLI KA BAS10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)192
26GVHGOVINDGARH10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)203
27JREAJHAREDA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)209
28BINRBRIJ NAGAR11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)215
29BEDMBEDHAM11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)227
30DEEGDEEG11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)239
31BEHJBEHAJ11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)246
32GDOGOVERDHAN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)255
33RAKDRADHAKUND11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)262
34MROAMORA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)269
35BTSRBHUTESHWAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)278
36MTJMATHURA JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.