ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:50:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL DAHOD SPL (09340)
BHOPAL JN to DAHOD
BPL DAHOD SPL (09340)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BPL DAHOD SPL (09340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)19
3PUDPHANDA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)27
4PNWNPACHWAN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)34
5SEHSEHORE13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)39
6BKTLBAKTAL13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)47
7PRBPARBATI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)53
8JBXJABRI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)61
9KPPKALAPIPAL14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)68
10CKODCHAKROD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)74
11SJPSHUJALPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)81
12AKDAKODIA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)94
13BLXBOLAI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)106
14KSHKALI SINDH15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)112
15KONYKISONI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)119
16BCHBERCHHA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)124
17PUOPIR UMROD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)136
18MKCMAKSI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)143
19TANTARANA ROAD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)153
20TJPTAJPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)169
21PLWPINGLESHWAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)175
22UJNUJJAIN JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)184
23NKINAIKHERI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)195
24ASLASLAODA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)204
25PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)213
26UNLUNHEL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)221
27PPGPIPLODA BAGLA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)228
28BTSDBHATISUDA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)233
29NADNAGDA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)239
30BRNABERAWANYA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)247
31KUHKHACHROD18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)253
32RNHRUNKHERA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)263
33BODBANGROD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)271
34RTMRATLAM JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)280
35MRNMORWANI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)291
36BILDBILDI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)300
37RTIRAOTI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)307
38BOGBHAIRONGARH20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)319
39BMIBAMNIA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)325
40AGRAMARGARH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)329
41PCNPANCH PIPILA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)339
42BJGBAJRANGARH21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)346
43THDRTHANDLA RD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)353
44MGNMEGHNAGAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)361
45ANASANAS22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)375
46DHDDAHOD23:30 (Day 1)Destination394
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.