ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:21:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL JAIPUR SPL (09712)
BHOPAL JN to JAIPUR
BPL JAIPUR SPL (09712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BPL JAIPUR SPL (09712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)11
3SEHSEHORE17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)39
4KPPKALAPIPAL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)68
5SJPSHUJALPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)81
6AKDAKODIA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)94
7KSHKALI SINDH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)112
8BCHBERCHHA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)124
9MKCMAKSI19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)143
10UJNUJJAIN JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)184
11NADNAGDA JN21:12 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)239
12KUHKHACHROD21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)253
13RTMRATLAM JN22:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)280
14JAOJAORA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)313
15MDSMANDASOR23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)364
16NMHNIMACH01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)413
17NBHNIMBAHERA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)440
18CORCHITTAURGARH02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)469
19CNACHANDERIYA03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)477
20BHLBHILWARA04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)523
21BJNRBIJAINAGAR04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)590
22BDWBANDANWARA05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)612
23NSDNASIRABAD05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)632
24AIIAJMER JN06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)655
25MDJNMADAR JN07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)662
26KSGKISHANGARH07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)680
27NRINARAINA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)725
28FLPHULERA JN08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)735
29HDAHIRNODA08:30 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)743
30JOBASALPUR JOBNER08:45 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)753
31KKUKANAKPURA09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)781
32JPJAIPUR09:30 (Day 2)Destination790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.