ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:15:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL JODHPUR SPL (04814)
BHOPAL JN to JODHPUR JN
BPL JODHPUR SPL (04814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D5
3
D4
4
S6
5
S5
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
B1
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
Train Started/will Start from 02-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BPL JODHPUR SPL (04814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)54
3GLGGULABHGANJ17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)75
4BAQGANJ BASODA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)93
5MABAMANDI BAMORA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)122
6BINABINA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)139
7MNVMUNGAOLI20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)167
8ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)213
9GUNAGUNA22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)257
10RTARUTHIYAI23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)278
11CAGCHHABRA GUGOR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)317
12BAZBARAN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)376
13KOTAKOTA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)442
14LKELAKHERI03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)503
15IDGINDARGARH04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)513
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:50 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)550
17DPZDEVPURA06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)561
18CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)572
19ISAISARDA06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)589
20SRASSIRAS07:10 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)600
21BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)615
22CHNNCHANNANI07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)628
23CKSCHAKSU08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)639
24SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA08:17 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)652
25SNGNSANGANER08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)669
26DPADURGAPURA08:44 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)674
27JPJAIPUR10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)681
28KKUKANAKPURA11:11 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)690
29DNKDHANAKYA11:22 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)700
30BOBSBOBAS11:33 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)710
31JOBASALPUR JOBNER11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)718
32HDAHIRNODA11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)727
33FLPHULERA JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)736
34SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:09 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)743
35NACNAWA CITY13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)771
36KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY13:50 (Day 2)13:51 (Day 2)787
37MKNMAKRANA JN14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)801
38BOWBORAWAR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)807
39BSRLBESROLI14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)818
40GCHGACHHIPURA14:37 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)830
41DNADEGANA JN14:53 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)845
42RENREN15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)872
43MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:36 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)889
44PPRPIPAR ROAD JN17:04 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)946
45BNOBANAR17:39 (Day 2)17:41 (Day 2)979
46JUCTJODHPUR CANTT18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)985
47RKBRAIKA BAGH18:31 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)991
48JUJODHPUR JN18:50 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.