ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 18:35:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL PBH SF SPL (02183)
BHOPAL JN to PARTAPGARH JN
BPL PBH SF SPL (02183)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BPL PBH SF SPL (02183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)54
3BINABINA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)139
4LARLALITPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)202
5JHSJHANSI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)291
6ORAIORAI00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)405
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)511
8LKOLUCKNOW NR05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)585
9RBLRAE BARELI JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)663
10JAISJAIS07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)691
11AMEAMETHI08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)723
12PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination758
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.