ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Jun-2020 10:52:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
BARKA KANA to KODERMA
BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA KQR PASS (53372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)4
3KUJUKUJU06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)15
4MNDUMANDU HALT06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)24
5CHRICHARHI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
6BESBES07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)47
7HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)56
8KSNAKANSARNAWADA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)63
9KKASKATKAMASANDI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)81
10KAUAKATHAUTIA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)87
11KAGAKURHAGADA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)94
12PDMAPADMA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)101
13BRHIBARHI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)114
14UWANURWAN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)123
15PADHPIPRADIH11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)128
16KQRKODERMA11:30 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.