ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 23:51:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
BARKA KANA to KODERMA
BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA KQR PASS (53374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource18:30 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)4
3KUJUKUJU18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)15
4MNDUMANDU HALT19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)24
5CHRICHARHI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)30
6BESBES20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)47
7HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)56
8KSNAKANSARNAWADA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)63
9KKASKATKAMASANDI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)81
10KAUAKATHAUTIA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)87
11KAGAKURHAGADA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)94
12PDMAPADMA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)101
13BRHIBARHI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)114
14UWANURWAN22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)123
15PADHPIPRADIH23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)128
16KQRKODERMA23:45 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.