ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:32:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL EXP SPL (04614)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL EXP SPL (04614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL EXP SPL (04614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource09:10 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)8
3HMEHAMRE09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)15
4PTTNPATTAN09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)23
5MZMAMAZHOM09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)31
6BDGMBUDGAM10:02 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)46
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)57
8PMPEPAMPORA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)63
9KAPEKAKAPORA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)69
10ATPAAWANTIPURA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)79
11PJGMPANJGAM11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)86
12BJBABIJBIARA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)93
13ANTANANTNAG11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)99
14SDUASADURA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)107
15QGQUAZIGUND11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)118
16HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)122
17BAHLBANIHAL12:20 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.