ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:57:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMT PUNE DMU (71402)
BARAMATI to PUNE JN
BRMT PUNE DMU (71402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRMT PUNE DMU (71402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)10
3SSISHIRSAI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)23
4MDDGMALADGAON07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)30
5DDDAUND JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)44
6PAAPATAS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)58
7KDTNKADETHAN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)63
8KDGKEDGAON08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)68
9KTTKHUTBAV08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)74
10YTYEVAT08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)80
11URIURULI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)93
12LONILONI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)105
13MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)111
14HDPHADAPSAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)116
15PUNEPUNE JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.