ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 00:16:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMT PUNE DMU (71404)
BARAMATI to PUNE JN
BRMT PUNE DMU (71404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRMT PUNE DMU (71404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)10
3SSISHIRSAI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)23
4MDDGMALADGAON17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)30
5DDDAUND JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)44
6PAAPATAS18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)55
7KDTNKADETHAN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)60
8KDGKEDGAON18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)65
9KTTKHUTBAV18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)71
10YTYEVAT18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)78
11URIURULI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)90
12LONILONI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)103
13MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)108
14HDPHADAPSAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)113
15PUNEPUNE JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.