ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 15:10:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD GMO PASS (03344)
BARWADIH JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
BRWD GMO PASS (03344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 01-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BRWD GMO PASS (03344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2CPDRCHHIPADOHAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)8
3HHGHEHEGARA H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)17
4KMNDKUMENDI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)27
5BFQBENDI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)34
6LTHRLATEHAR15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)40
7DEMUDEMU15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)47
8RCGTRICHUGHUTU15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)55
9CTQCHETAR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)63
10TORITORI16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)73
11MMLNMAHUAMILAN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)79
12NVANINDRA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)93
13MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)95
14KLREKHALARI16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)101
15RAYRAY16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)108
16KOLEKOLE17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)116
17HNDRHENDEGIR17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)122
18TKSTOKISUD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)130
19PTRUPATRATU17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)137
20BHKDBHURKUNDA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)146
21BRKABARKA KANA18:05 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)156
22ARGDARIGADA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)159
23RRMERANCHI ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)165
24DIWRDIGWAR HALT19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)169
25KMHTKARMAHAT19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)173
26CNPRCHAINPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)177
27JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)182
28DNEADANEA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)190
29DMBRDUMRI BIHAR19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)201
30GMIAGUMIA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)208
31BKROBOKARO THERMAL20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)213
32JANJARANGDIH20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)219
33BRMOBERMO20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)222
34AMLOAMLO20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)225
35PUSPHUSRO20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)228
36BHMEBHANDARIDAH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)233
37CRPCHANDRAPURA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)239
38TELOTELO21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)247
39GMONSC BOSE J GOMO22:20 (Day 1)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.