ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:02:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB DDN SPL (04265)
VARANASI JN to DEHRADUN
BSB DDN SPL (04265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSB DDN SPL (04265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2SWPRSEWAPURI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)23
3PRFPARSIPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)37
4BOYBHADOHI09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)45
5MOFMONDH09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)53
6SAWSURIAWAN09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)60
7JNHJANGHAI JN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)76
8BSEBADSHAHPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)92
9GRXGAURA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)105
10DNDDANDUPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)115
11PBHPARTAPGARH JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)129
12CILCHILBILA JN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)133
13ANTUANTU12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)149
14MFLMISRAULI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)158
15AMEAMETHI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)164
16GNGGAURIGANJ12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)177
17JAISJAIS13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)195
18FTGFURSATGANJ13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)206
19RBLRAE BARELI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)224
20HCPHARCHANDPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)239
21BCNBACHHRAWAN14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)254
22LKOLUCKNOW NR16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)302
23AMGALAMNAGAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)308
24MLDMALIHABAD17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)326
25SANSANDILA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)350
26BLMBALAMU JN17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)370
27HRIHARDOI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)404
28AJIANJHI SHAHABAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)436
29SPNSHAHJEHANPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)466
30BEBAREILLY20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)537
31RMURAMPUR21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)600
32MBMORADABAD22:35 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)627
33KNTKANTH23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)657
34SEOSEOHARA23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)673
35DPRDHAMPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)687
36NGGNAGINA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)703
37NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)726
38CNKCHANDOK01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)744
39LRJLAKSAR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)767
40JWPJWALAPUR03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)790
41HWHARIDWAR JN03:35 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)794
42RWLRAIWALA04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)805
43DWODOIWALA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)826
44DDNDEHRADUN06:30 (Day 2)Destination846
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.