ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:21:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB MAHAMANA SPL (09103)
VADODARA JN to VARANASI JN
BSB MAHAMANA SPL (09103)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSB MAHAMANA SPL (09103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2BHBHARUCH JN21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)71
3STSURAT22:22 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)129
4NDBNANDURBAR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)290
5ANAMALNER02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)385
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)464
7ETITARSI JN09:25 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)771
8JBPJABALPUR13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1017
9KTEKATNI14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1107
10STASATNA16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1206
11PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)1375
12BSBVARANASI JN23:10 (Day 2)Destination1531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.