ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:57:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB NDLS EXP SPL (04201)
VARANASI JN to PARTAPGARH JN
BSB NDLS EXP SPL (04201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSB NDLS EXP SPL (04201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2LOTLOHTA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)6
3CHHCHAUKHANDI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
4SWPRSEWAPURI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)23
5KEHKAPSETI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)28
6PRFPARSIPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
7BOYBHADOHI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)44
8MOFMONDH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)53
9SAWSURIAWAN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)60
10SQNSARAI KANSRAI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)70
11JNHJANGHAI JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)75
12NBPNIBHAPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)85
13BSEBADSHAHPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)92
14SWSSUWANSA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)98
15GRXGAURA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)104
16DNDDANDUPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)114
17PHVPIRTHIGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)121
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.