ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 06:30:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB SVDK SPL (04611)
VARANASI JN to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
BSB SVDK SPL (04611)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSB SVDK SPL (04611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2SLNSULTANPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)144
3LKOLUCKNOW NR11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)284
4BEBAREILLY15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)519
5MBMORADABAD16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)609
6SRESAHARANPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)802
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)883
8LDHLUDHIANA JN00:03 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)997
9JRCJALANDHAR CANT01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1049
10PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)1162
11JATJAMMU TAWI05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1261
12UHPUDHAMPUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1314
13SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA06:50 (Day 2)Destination1339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.