ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB UBL FEST SPL (07324)
VARANASI JN to HUBBALLI JN
BSB UBL FEST SPL (07324)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D7
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
D3
16
D2
17
D1
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 27-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSB UBL FEST SPL (07324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MZPMIRZAPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)76
3PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)157
4MKPMANIKPUR JN02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)249
5STASATNA03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)326
6MYRMAIHAR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)362
7KTEKATNI04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)425
8JBPJABALPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)515
9NUNARSINGHPUR07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)599
10PPIPIPARIYA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)693
11ETITARSI JN09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)760
12KNWKHANDWA12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)944
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1067
14MMRMANMAD JN17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1251
15KPGKOPARGAON18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1293
16ANGAHMADNAGAR21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1404
17DDDAUND JN00:00 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1488
18SURSOLAPUR JN03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1676
19BJPBIJAPUR05:10 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1785
20LMTALMATTI06:29 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1847
21BGKBAGALKOT07:20 (Day 3)07:22 (Day 3)1882
22BDMBADAMI07:54 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1908
23GDGGADAG JN09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1975
24UBLHUBBALLI JN11:40 (Day 3)Destination2033
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.