ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:03:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB UBL SPECIAL (07324)
VARANASI JN to HUBBALLI JN
BSB UBL SPECIAL (07324)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 29-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSB UBL SPECIAL (07324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MZPMIRZAPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)76
3PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)156
4MKPMANIKPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)249
5STASATNA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)326
6MYRMAIHAR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)362
7KTEKATNI04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)425
8JBPJABALPUR05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)516
9NUNARSINGHPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)600
10PPIPIPARIYA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)693
11ETITARSI JN09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)761
12KNWKHANDWA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)944
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1068
14MMRMANMAD JN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1252
15KPGKOPARGAON19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1294
16ANGAHMADNAGAR22:10 (Day 2)22:13 (Day 2)1406
17DDDAUND JN00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1490
18SURSOLAPUR JN04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1677
19BJPBIJAPUR06:35 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1786
20LMTALMATTI07:54 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1849
21BGKBAGALKOT08:43 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)1884
22BDMBADAMI09:04 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)1910
23GDGGADAG JN11:00 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)1978
24UBLHUBBALLI JN13:00 (Day 3)Destination2035
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.