ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 00:18:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL DVL PASS (51182)
BHUSAVAL JN to DEVLALI
BSL DVL PASS (51182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL DVL PASS (51182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)24
4SSSHIRSOLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)35
5MWDMHASAVAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)45
6MYJMAHEJI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)57
7PHQPARDHANDE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)64
8PCPACHORA JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)72
9GAAGALAN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)82
10NGDNAGARDEVLA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
11KJKAJGAON18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)98
12VGLVAGHLI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)107
13CSNCHALISGAON JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)117
14HPRHIRAPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)125
15NINAYDONGRI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)138
16PKEPIMPAR KHED19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)148
17NGNNANDGAON20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)159
18PJNPANJHAN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)165
19HSLHISVAHAL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)171
20PNVPANEVADI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)179
21MMRMANMAD JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)184
22SUMSUMMIT20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)195
23LSLASALGAON21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)209
24UGNUGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)219
25NRNIPHAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)226
26KBSNKASBE SUKENE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)232
27KWKHERVADI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)238
28ODHAODHA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)246
29NKNASIK ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)257
30DVLDEVLALI23:00 (Day 1)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.