ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 17:47:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL ET PASS (51157)
BHUSAVAL JN to ITARSI JN
BSL ET PASS (51157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL ET PASS (51157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2DSKDUSKHEDA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)7
3SAVSAVDA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)15
4NBNIMBHORA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
5RVRAVER21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)34
6WGAWAGHODA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)44
7BAUBURHANPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)55
8AGQASIRGARH ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)63
9CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)74
10NPNRNEPANAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)81
11MWAMANDWA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)87
12SXASAGPHATA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)93
13DGNDONGARGAON22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)100
14BMABAGMAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)112
15BRGJBARGAON GUJAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)118
16KNWKHANDWA00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)123
17MTAMATHELA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)131
18TLVTALVADYA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)139
19SGBJSURGAON BANJARI01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)151
20CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)161
21CAERCHHANERA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)169
22BRUDBARUD01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)179
23DRHIDAGAR KHEDI02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)189
24KKNKHIRKIYA02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)200
25BRIBHIRINGI02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)213
26MUOMASANGAON02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)218
27PALPALASNER02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)224
28HDHARDA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)231
29CRKCHARKHERA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)238
30TBNTIMARNI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)246
31PGLPAGDHAL03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)259
32BIFBHAIRONPUR03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)266
33BPFBANAPURA03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)274
34DKIDHARMKUNDI03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)282
35DRADULARIYA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)295
36ETITARSI JN06:15 (Day 2)Destination307
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.