ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:39:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL SURAT SPL (09008)
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
BSL SURAT SPL (09008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSL SURAT SPL (09008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2JLJALGAON JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)25
3DXGDHARANGAON21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)55
4ANAMALNER22:17 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)80
5NDNNARDANA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)108
6SNKSINDKHEDA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)121
7DDEDONDAICHA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)141
8NDBNANDURBAR00:42 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)175
9KBHKHANDBAARA01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)198
10NWUNAVAPUR02:43 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)233
11USDUKAI SONGADH03:06 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)256
12VYAVYARA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)275
13MIDMADHI03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)290
14MGRLMANGROLLA03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)295
15BIYBARDOLI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)305
16GGARGANGADHARA04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)311
17BGMRBAGUMRA04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)316
18CHMCHALTHAN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)320
19UDNUDHNA JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)332
20STSURAT06:00 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.