ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:01:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BGKT SF SPL (08243)
BILASPUR JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BSP BGKT SF SPL (08243)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSP BGKT SF SPL (08243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)111
4BPHBBHILAI PWR HS20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)138
5DURGDURG21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)148
6RJNRAJ NANDGAON21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)178
7GGONDIA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)283
8NGPNAGPUR01:10 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)413
9ETITARSI JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)710
10HBDHOSHANGABAD06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)728
11HBJHABIBGANJ08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)802
12BPLBHOPAL JN08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)808
13SEHSEHORE09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)847
14SJPSHUJALPUR10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)888
15BCHBERCHHA10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)932
16UJNUJJAIN JN11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)992
17NADNAGDA JN13:10 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1047
18CMUCHAU MAHLA14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1109
19RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1199
20KOTAKOTA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1272
21IDGINDARGARH17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1343
22SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR18:25 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1379
23BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI19:45 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)1445
24DPADURGAPURA20:37 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1503
25JPJAIPUR21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1511
26KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY22:59 (Day 2)23:01 (Day 2)1616
27MKNMAKRANA JN23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1630
28DNADEGANA JN23:50 (Day 2)23:53 (Day 2)1674
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1719
30GOTNGOTAN00:51 (Day 3)00:53 (Day 3)1739
31JUJODHPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1823
32BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI03:00 (Day 3)Destination1826
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.