ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 16:26:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP (14720)
BILASPUR JN to BIKANER JN
BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP (14720)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP (14720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2APRANUPPUR JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)151
3SDLSHAHDOL14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)192
4KMZKATNI MURWARA18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)316
5DMODAMOH19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)426
6SGOSAUGOR20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)503
7MAKRMALKHEDI21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)574
8GUNAGUNA00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)690
9KOTAKOTA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)874
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR06:55 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)982
11JPJAIPUR09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1113
12DNADEGANA JN13:00 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1277
13SUJHSUJANGARH15:29 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1383
14RTGHRATANGARH JN16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1429
15CURCHURU17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1472
16SDLPSADULPUR JN18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1530
17TSDTAHSIL BHADRA19:14 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)1556
18NHRNOHAR19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1580
19HMHHANUMANGARH JN21:05 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1622
20SOGSURATGARH JN22:12 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1672
21BKNBIKANER JN01:10 (Day 3)Destination1852
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.